Bar 31 Team

8/10/2023 - Florence Speedway

8/10/2023 - Florence Speedway

Walton, KY

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models61 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Kye Blight

Kye Blight

Bunbury, WAU

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
GROUP B Feature 11 14 -3
Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B 1 3 -2
Qualifying - GROUP B1 15.556 2 -1
Hot Laps - GROUP 5 15.437 3 -2

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

GROUP A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 1
2 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 4
3 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 4
4 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -
5 12 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 7
6 18 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 12
7 9 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
8 19 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 11
9 1 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -8
10 22 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 12
11 17 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 6
12 8 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -4
13 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
14 14 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
15 21 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 6
16 15 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
17 13 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -4
18 20 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
19 16 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -3
20 11 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -9
21 24 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 3
22 23 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
23 10 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -13
24 3 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -21
25 Laps

GROUP B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 9
2 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
3 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
4 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 4
5 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
7 15 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
8 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
9 17 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 8
10 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -9
11 13 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 2
12 19 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 7
13 14 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
14 11 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -3
15 22 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 7
16 16 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
17 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -15
18 23 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
19 18 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
20 21 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
21 12 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -9
22 20 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -2
23 24 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
24 7 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -17
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
3 3 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
4 4 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 4
6 6 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
7 8 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 1
8 11 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 3
9 7 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -2
10 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -5
11 10 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 3
2 1 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -1
3 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
4 8 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 2
6 9 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 3
7 2 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -5
DNS 3 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
DNS 6 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 10 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
4 5 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
5 6 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -4
7 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
8 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
3 2 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
4 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
5 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
7 6 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA -1
8 8 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
3 3 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
4 5 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 1
5 4 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
7 7 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
8 8 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY -
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4 - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
3 4 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
4 1 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -3
5 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
7 7 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
3 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
4 5 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
5 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
7 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
8 8 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 4 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 2
3 1 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -2
4 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
5 5 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
7 7 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Heat 3 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
2 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
3 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -2
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
5 4 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 6 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -
7 8 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
8 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
8 Laps

AP1 Insurance Heat 4 - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 4 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 5 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
7 7 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -

Qualifying - GROUP A1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 15.229
2 8 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.367
3 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 15.368
4 6 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 15.438
5 14 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.440
6 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.457
7 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.477
8 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.550
9 10 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 15.580
10 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.594
11 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.648
12 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 15.650
13 11 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 15.751
14 9 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.900
15 16 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.135
16 12 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 16.625

Qualifying - GROUP A2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.477
2 6 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 15.575
3 14 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.599
4 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.624
5 2 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 15.660
6 11 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.667
7 15 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.682
8 9 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.691
9 8 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 15.716
10 10 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.731
11 13 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.834
12 12 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 15.921
13 5 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 15.924
14 3 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.324
15 4 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY 17.622

Qualifying - GROUP B1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.464
2 1 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 15.556
3 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.706
4 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.732
5 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.793
6 13 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.805
7 12 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.832
8 2 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.837
9 3 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.882
10 15 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 16.008
11 9 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 16.103
12 6 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 16.109
13 11 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.287
14 10 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 16.473
15 14 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.522

Qualifying - GROUP B2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.350
2 12 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.440
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.637
4 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.656
5 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.672
6 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.731
7 13 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 15.744
8 2 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.769
9 10 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.833
10 8 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 15.852
11 14 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 15.926
12 1 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 16.117
13 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.218
14 3 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.307
15 15 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 59.999

Hot Laps - GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.285
2 8 9H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.693
3 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.722
4 6 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.821
5 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.952
6 5 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 16.976
7 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.144
8 3 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Hookstown, PA Hookstown, PA 17.404

Hot Laps - GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.880
2 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.029
3 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.109
4 3 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.144
5 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.170
6 1 55 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.270
7 2 33H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.550
8 4 99J Donnie Jeschke Donnie Jeschke Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 18.405

Hot Laps - GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 15.852
2 6 1V Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 15.917
3 2 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 15.952
4 5 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.049
5 8 222 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.391
6 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 16.743
7 3 3:16 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 16.908
8 4 8A Curt Addison Curt Addison Florence, KY Florence, KY 18.642

Hot Laps - GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 15.423
2 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.523
3 5 111B Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.535
4 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.542
5 7 22F Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.653
6 4 15 James Rice James Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 16.143
DNS 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA

Hot Laps - GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.281
2 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.390
3 1 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 15.437
4 2 12 Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 15.452
5 3 89 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.537
6 5 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.732
7 4 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.981
DNS 6 22C Brent Cornette Brent Cornette Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN

Hot Laps - GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 66JR Eddie Carrier Jr Eddie Carrier Jr Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 15.488
2 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.540
3 7 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 15.907
4 6 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.941
5 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.054
6 2 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 16.082
DNS 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY

Hot Laps - GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.323
2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.448
3 2 8K Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.487
4 8 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 15.523
5 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.585
6 1 9 Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 15.888
7 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 15.988
8 3 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.221

Hot Laps - GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.250
2 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.298
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.388
4 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.458
5 5 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.040
6 7 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY 16.076
7 6 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 16.293

Latest Photos

Bar31
Rocket Chassis
Durham Racing Engines
Sunoco Race Fuel
MyRacePass
Afterburner Performance